SPOTIT - Computer Hardware and Software Australia, computers online, computer system, notebook computer, computer hardware online, computer hardware and Software australia, laptop computers, Computer System australia, Notebook, Laptop, Laptop computer, notebook computer, notebook australia, laptop australia
HOME ALL BRANDS CLEARANCE NEW ARRIVAL SPECIALS PRICE LIST HELP REGISTER [ Login ]
Search
[ Advance Search ]
 
·  All Brands
·  CLEARANCE
·  NEW ARRIVAL
·  Build Your Own
·  Computer System
·  Notebook Laptop
·  PDA/ Handheld/ GPS
·  Notebook Accessory
·  Barebone System
·  Cables/ Adaptors
·  CD/ DVD Drives
·  Computer Case/ PSU
·  Consumable/ FDD
·  Cooling/ PC Mod
·  CPU/ Processor
·  Digital Photo Frame
·  Digital/ Web Camera
·  Dot Matrix Printer
·  Electrical
·  Firewire/ SCSI/ USB
·  Flash Memory
·  Hard Disk/ Storage
·  HDD Enclosure
·  Ink/ Toner
·  Inkjet Printer
·  Keyboard/ Mouse
·  KVM Switches
·  Laser Printer
·  Memory/ Ram
·  Mobile Phone
·  Modem/ ADSL/ VOIP
·  Monitor
·  Motherboard
·  MP3 Player
·  Multi Function
·  Networking
·  Projector
·  Scanner
·  Software
·  Sound/ Speaker
·  Surveillance
·  Telephony/ PABX
·  TV Tuner/ Capture
·  UPS/ Power
·  Video/ VGA Card
Duty Free Shopping @ www.i-tech.com.au
Visit www.ibuy.com.au for all your office equipment needs!
At I-Tech we accept Direct Deposit, BPay, MasterCard and Visa At I-Tech we accept Direct Deposit, BPay, MasterCard and Visa
At I-Tech we accept Direct Deposit, BPay, MasterCard and Visa ecommerce payment gateway by e-Path
PayPal Logo
Loading...



Internet Technology Corporation Pty Ltd
A.B.N. 72 111 843 684
Fax: 02 9281 7522
[For more information]

SpotIt > Computer Case/ PSU > LinkBasic Server Rack/ Accessories


THUMBNAIL SHOPPING:On   Off
ThumbnailItem Name  Price  StockAdd To Cart
Cat 5e UTP Solid Cable Dark Grey 305M LB-CAT5ES305 Cat 5e UTP Solid Cable Dark Grey 305M LB-CAT5ES305 $89.00 Yes
LinkBasic 10-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved LinkBasic 10-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved $39.00 Yes
LinkBasic 12 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount LinkBasic 12 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount $33.00 Yes
LinkBasic 12-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved (15A Connection Required) LinkBasic 12-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved (15A Connection Required)
Regular Price $68.00 You save $13.00
$55.00 Ask
LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet - Black LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 1000mm Deep Cabinet - Black $13.00 Yes
LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet - Black LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 450mm Deep Cabinet - Black $9.00 Yes
LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 600mm Deep Cabinet - Black LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 600mm Deep Cabinet - Black $11.00 Yes
LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 800mm Deep Cabinet - Black LinkBasic 19 L Rail for 800mm Deep Cabinet - Black $12.00 Yes
LinkBasic 1RU 19 Cable Management Rail 24 Slot Shallow (Plastic) LinkBasic 1RU 19 Cable Management Rail 24 Slot Shallow (Plastic) $12.00 Yes
LinkBasic 1RU 19 Cable Management Brush Rail LinkBasic 1RU 19' Cable Management Brush Rail $16.00 Yes
LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 LinkBasic 1RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 $10.00 Yes
Linkbasic 2 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit Linkbasic 2 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit $39.00 Ask
LinkBasic 24 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount LinkBasic 24 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount $42.00 Yes
LinkBasic 24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel Rack Mount LinkBasic 24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel Rack Mount $55.00 Yes
LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 275mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 450mm Deep Cabinet $16.00 Yes
LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 LinkBasic 2RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 $12.00 Yes
LinkBasic 2RU Sliding Keyboard Shelf with Mouse Tray LinkBasic 2RU Sliding Keyboard Shelf with Mouse Tray
Regular Price $98.00 You save $13.00
$85.00 Yes
LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 350mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet $17.00 Yes
LinkBasic 350mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 350mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 600mm Deep Cabinet $33.00 Yes
Linkbasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit Linkbasic 4 Way Rackmountable Fan Kit $89.00 Yes
LinkBasic 48 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount LinkBasic 48 Port Cat5E Patch Panel Rack Mount $95.00 Yes
LinkBasic 48 Port Cat6 Patch Panel Rack Mount LinkBasic 48 Port Cat6 Patch Panel Rack Mount $99.00 Yes
LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 LinkBasic 4RU Blanking Panel - Rack Mountable 19 $14.00 Yes
LinkBasic 550mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 550mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet $19.00 Ask
LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 550mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 800mm Deep Cabinet $42.00 Yes
LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack WCF06-A LinkBasic 6RU Wall Mount Open Frame Rack WCF06-A $55.00 Yes
LinkBasic 750mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 750mm Deep Fixed Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet $21.00 Yes
LinkBasic 750mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet LinkBasic 750mm Deep Sliding Shelf for 1000mm Deep Cabinet $55.00 Yes
LinkBasic 8-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved LinkBasic 8-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved $39.00 Yes
LinkBasic 8-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved (15A Connection Required) LinkBasic 8-Port 15A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved (15A Connection Required) $47.00 Yes
LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) LinkBasic Cable Management Ring (Steel) $8.00 Yes
LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set LinkBasic Cage Screw & Nut Set $5.00 Yes
LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf Suitable with 19 600mm Deep Cabinet only CFF60-A LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU 300mm Deep Fixed Shelf Suitable with 19' 600mm Deep Cabinet only CFF60-A $24.00 Ask
LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU Fixed Shelf 1000mm Deep for 42RU Rack LinkBasic Cantilever 2RU Fixed Shelf 1000mm Deep for 42RU Rack $28.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Cat 6 UTP Solid Cable Light Grey 305M LINKBASIC Cat 6 UTP Solid Cable Light Grey 305M $119.00 Ask
LINKBASIC Linkbasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved CFU06-E-H1.5-2.0 LINKBASIC Linkbasic 6-Port 10A Power Distribution Unit AU Approved CFU06-E-H1.5-2.0 $36.00 Yes
LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket 1U LinkBasic MTD01 Horizontal Cable Management Bracket 1U $9.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM55-2-3 LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM55-2-3 $24.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM25-2-3 LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM25-2-3 $21.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM22-2-3 LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM22-2-3 $21.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM15-2-3 LINKBASIC Multi Mode Duplex ST-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAM15-2-3 $21.00 Yes
LinkBasic RJ11/ RJ12/ RJ45 Network Cable Tester with Pouch CSA01 LinkBasic RJ11/ RJ12/ RJ45 Network Cable Tester with Pouch CSA01 $23.00 Yes
Linkbasic side panel cabinet lock CFO03 Linkbasic side panel cabinet lock CFO03 $7.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS25-2-3 LINKBASIC Single Mode Duplex SC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS25-2-3 $21.00 Yes
LINKBASIC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS22-2-3 LINKBASIC Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter FAS22-2-3 $21.00 Yes
LinkBasic Vertical Cable Management Rail 1870 mm long x 94 mm wide (only fit 42RU with 800mm wide) LinkBasic Vertical Cable Management Rail 1870 mm long x 94 mm wide (only fit 42RU with 800mm wide) $55.00 Yes
LinkBasic Vertical Cable Management Rail for 37U Open Rack LinkBasic Vertical Cable Management Rail for 37U Open Rack $65.00 Yes
Total Items: 0
Total Amount: $0.00

Flexirent - The modern way to pay for technology

LEXMARK MS410dn Mono Laser Printer 35S0215
$369.00
Seagate HDD 3.5" SATA 3TB NAS Drive ST3000VN000
$189.00
WACOM STROKE NIBS - 5 PACK ACK-200-02-BX
$17.00
CANON MG6460BK INKJET MULTIFUNCTION MG6460BK
$129.00
ASUS P9D-M mATX Server MB, Socket 1150, Intel C224 Chipset, 4 x DDR3 1333/ 1600Hz, 4 x SATA 6G,
$319.00
 
 
More Specials
APC Smart-UPS X 3000VA Rack/ Tower LCD 200-240V with Network Card SMX3000RMHV2UNC
$2,965.00
Regular Price $3,450.00
Your save $485.00
uNu Enerpak Tube Plus 8000mAh (dual port 1A & 2.1A) Battery Pack with bonus inbuilt LED flashlight
$75.00
Regular Price $109.00
Your save $34.00
Seasonic X-Series 1250W PSU - 80Plus Gold PSUSEAX1250WMGD
$369.00
Regular Price $429.00
Your save $60.00
NETGEAR RN10200 READYNAS 102, 2BAY (DISKLESS), HOT PLUG, GbE, DESKTOP, 3YR RN10200-100AJS
$205.00
Regular Price $223.00
Your save $18.00
SANDISK ULTRA SD 16GB CLASS10 SDSDU-016G-UQ46
$23.00
Regular Price $25.00
Your save $2.00

[ Affiliate ]  -  [ Delivery ]  -  [ FAQ ]  -  [ Return Policy ]  -  [ Duty Free ]  -  [ Contact Us ]  -  [ About Us ]  -  [ Warranty ]  -  [ Testimonial ]

Best view in 1024 x 768 screen resolution

Supporting the Australian E-Commerce Best Practice Model

SpotIt is part of Internet Technology Corporation Pty Ltd ACN 111 843 684. All rights reserved.

[ Terms and Conditions of Use ]   -  [ Terms and Conditions of Sales ]   -  [ Privacy Statement ]  -  [ XML Product List ]

Prices quoted are based on $AUS and GST Inclusive. All images shown are for illustration purposes only, descriptions may not be accurate due to insufficient information from vendor.
Actual products may differ.

[ www.i-tech.com.au ]   -  [ www.abit.com.au ]   -  [ www.ibuy.com.au ]

We ship to all states within Australia: New South Wales (NSW), Victoria (VIC), Australian Capital Territory (ACT), Queensland (QLD), South Australia (SA), Tasmania (TAS), Western Australia (WA), Norther Territory (NT). Major areas covered include: Adelaide, Albany, Alice Springs, Armidale, Balladonia, Brisbane, Carnarvon, Broome, Bundaberg, Byron Bay, Cairns, Canberra, Carnarvon, Central Cost, Coffs Harbour, Cooktown, Darwin, Derby, Geraldton, Georgetown, Gladstone, Gold Coast, Groken Hill, Hobart, Kalgoorlie, Karumba, Katherine, Larrimah, Launceston, Lismore, Mackay, Melbourne, Minilya, Moree, Newcastle, Noosa, Northam, Perth, Port Hedland, Portland, Port Lincoln, Port Macquarie, Rockhampton, Sunshine Coast, Southern Cross, Sydney, Townsville, Wollongong, Tweed Head.